G16 UNITED - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
26/04/2024 |
|
G16 United |
|
1-4 |
|
Stratton Wanderers |
-14 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
23/04/2024 |
|
G16 United |
|
0-5 |
|
Contin |
-34 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
16/04/2024 |
|
Hill Rovers |
|
6-2 |
|
G16 United |
-12 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
02/04/2024 |
|
Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union |
|
6-0 |
|
G16 United |
-18 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
16/08/2023 |
|
Drakies |
|
3-3 |
|
G16 United |
+12 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
09/08/2023 |
|
G16 United |
|
2-2 |
|
Hill Rovers |
+1 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
02/08/2023 |
|
G16 United |
|
2-5 |
|
Glen Urquhart |
-39 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
26/07/2023 |
|
Muir of Ord Rovers |
|
1-4 |
|
G16 United |
+18 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
19/07/2023 |
|
G16 United |
|
2-1 |
|
Stratton Wanderers |
+7 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
10/07/2023 |
|
Clachnacuddin U20 |
|
6-1 |
|
G16 United |
-1 |
|
INV - Association Cup |
04/07/2023 |
|
Muir of Ord Rovers |
|
2-3 |
|
G16 United |
+6 |
|
INV - Association Cup |
01/07/2023 |
|
CK FC |
|
4-1 |
|
G16 United |
-20 |
|
INV - Div. 2 Cup |
28/06/2023 |
|
Contin |
|
4-5 |
|
G16 United |
+15 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
21/06/2023 |
|
G16 United |
|
5-1 |
|
Slackbuie Rovers |
+5 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
16/06/2023 |
|
G16 United |
|
2-0 |
|
Stratton Wanderers |
+18 |
|
INV - Div. 2 Cup |
14/06/2023 |
|
Auctioneers |
|
0-3 |
|
G16 United |
+22 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
07/06/2023 |
|
CK FC |
|
1-3 |
|
G16 United |
+25 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
31/05/2023 |
|
G16 United |
|
0-2 |
|
Drakies |
-2 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
26/05/2023 |
|
Hill Rovers |
|
2-1 |
|
G16 United |
+2 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
19/05/2023 |
|
G16 United |
|
2-0 |
|
Contin |
+24 |
|
INV - Div. 2 Cup |
16/05/2023 |
|
Glen Urquhart |
|
2-2 |
|
G16 United |
-1 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
13/05/2023 |
|
Ardersier |
|
7-1 |
|
G16 United |
-1 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
10/05/2023 |
|
G16 United |
|
2-1 |
|
Muir of Ord Rovers |
+2 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
03/05/2023 |
|
Stratton Wanderers |
|
0-1 |
|
G16 United |
+21 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
26/04/2023 |
|
G16 United |
|
1-2 |
|
Contin |
+1 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
19/04/2023 |
|
Slackbuie Rovers |
|
1-3 |
|
G16 United |
+11 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
14/04/2023 |
|
G16 United |
|
5-1 |
|
Glen Urquhart |
+18 |
|
INV - Div. 2 Cup |
12/04/2023 |
|
G16 United |
|
5-4 |
|
Auctioneers |
+8 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
05/04/2023 |
|
G16 United |
|
5-2 |
|
CK FC |
+31 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
24/08/2022 |
|
Highland Hospice |
|
15-0 |
|
G16 United |
-3 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
17/08/2022 |
|
G16 United |
|
0-4 |
|
Ness Thistle |
-15 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
10/08/2022 |
|
Ferrybache |
|
5-0 |
|
G16 United |
-1 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
03/08/2022 |
|
G16 United |
|
0-8 |
|
Gellions |
-23 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
27/07/2022 |
|
Tomatin United |
|
4-0 |
|
G16 United |
-4 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
20/07/2022 |
|
G16 United |
|
2-7 |
|
Clachnacuddin U20 |
±0 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
06/07/2022 |
|
Black Rock Rovers |
|
14-0 |
|
G16 United |
-1 |
|
INV - Association Cup |
27/06/2022 |
|
Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union |
|
4-2 |
|
G16 United |
+5 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
20/06/2022 |
|
G16 United |
|
0-3 |
|
Highland Athletic |
-14 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
14/06/2022 |
|
Ness City |
|
1-3 |
|
G16 United |
+31 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
08/06/2022 |
|
G16 United |
|
0-7 |
|
Highland Hospice |
-3 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
02/06/2022 |
|
Ness Thistle |
|
6-2 |
|
G16 United |
-8 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
25/05/2022 |
|
G16 United |
|
0-6 |
|
Ferrybache |
-3 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
20/05/2022 |
|
G16 United |
|
1-4 |
|
Ness City |
-11 |
|
INV - Div. 2 Cup |
17/05/2022 |
|
Gellions |
|
3-0 |
|
G16 United |
-2 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
14/05/2022 |
|
NMM Sams |
|
10-0 |
|
G16 United |
-2 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 22 |
11/05/2022 |
|
G16 United |
|
1-7 |
|
Tomatin United |
-15 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
04/05/2022 |
|
Clachnacuddin U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
G16 United |
±0 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
27/04/2022 |
|
G16 United |
|
1-5 |
|
Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union |
-7 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
22/04/2022 |
|
G16 United |
|
2-3 |
|
Ness City |
-1 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
20/04/2022 |
|
Highland Athletic |
|
4-3 |
|
G16 United |
+4 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |